Upcoming Events

Welcome to our Calendar of Events. We have events for Breed Shows,
Combined Training/Eventing, Cutting, Reining, Reined Cow Horse,
Dressage, Hunter/Jumper, Open Shows, Team Penning & Sorting, Roping,
Barrel Racing & Playdays, Trail Rides, Clinics & Seminars & Sales & Events.
Just scroll down to the category you would like to see.
Want to add an event? Sign up for an account on the right, log in and
Click on dashboard and then simply add your event. Questions?
Email us at news@swhorsetrader.com.

Breed Shows

Aggie Super Circuit AQHA Show, Mark Harrell, 618-407-3221
on 04/02/2015 12:00 AM at Bryan, TX

AQHA Show, Sharon Grigsby, 940-365-2027
on 04/02/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

Aggie Super Circuit AQHA Show, Mark Harrell, 618-407-3221
on 04/02/2015 12:00 AM at Bryan, TX

Central TX Miniature Spring Show, Connie Goff, 254-715-0583
on 04/03/2015 12:00 AM at Corsicana, TX

Arabian Horse Zone 8 Green Country Spring Fling, Ruth Carpie, 816-765-5683
on 04/03/2015 12:00 AM at Tulsa, OK

PPHSS Cattle Extravaganza, Cheri Wilson, 817-219-5400
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

Pinto Spring into Action, Rebecca Roberts, 417-499-0277
on 04/05/2015 12:00 AM at Claremore, OK

Power of Pink Paint O'Rama, Diane Gage, 316-737-3309
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Waco, TX

Magnolia Arabian Classic B, Beth Walker, 225-772-6815
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Gonzales, LA

AQHA Intro Show, Hunt County Horsemen, Vicky Carlson, 214-929-7181
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Sulphur Springs, TX

Texas 2 Step QH Show, Fran Watts, 713-504-4121
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Bryan, TX

State APHA Spring Warm Up, Patricia Cantrell,817-929-5802
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Marshall, TX

Spring Fling Appaloosa Show, Kim Hall, 405-787-9870
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Chickasha, OK

PCSQHA Futurity Show, Anna Holland, 719-930-3359
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Amarillo, TX

OMHC Red River Shootout, Ruby Priore, 918-367-5035
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Purcell, OK

Mid West Tri State Pinto Show, Terry Heimerman, 918-899-7030
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Claremore, OK

SWQHA April Show, Evelyn Huff, 201-551-2245
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Las Cruces, NM

ARK Arab Victory Challenge A&B, Alan Harmon, 501-330-2272
on 04/15/2015 12:00 AM at Texarkana, AR

Lone StarArabian Classic, Ann Lange, 512-452-1492
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

Gulf Coast Appaloosa Show, Claudia Arnold, 281-639-2546
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at Bryan, TX

AMHA Mini Horse Show, FMI, 254-897-4509
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

South TX Pinto Horse Show, Guadalupe Cty. Fairgrounds, Cindy Glidden, 210-287-4365
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Seguin, TX

OK Buckskin Show, Fern Anderson, 918-691-0889
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Claremore, OK

PBPHC, Nolan County Coliseum, Tracey Citty, 214-289-4695
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at STillwater, TX

TPEA, Billie Jones, 903-571-5647
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Athens, TX

SW Peruvian Horse Show, Richard Sisson, 817-924-0165
on 04/24/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

Sandhill Spring Fling AQHA Show, Nancy Jones, 432-940-6986
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Midland, TX

Dal Worth ApHC Show, Carla Peacock, 540-840-1960
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Graham, TX

Appaloosa Spring Salsa Sensation, Kristine Dowker, 505-975-3567
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Albquerque, NM

AR AQHA Show, Jerry Beatty, 501-258-9405
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Fort Smith, AR

AQHA Land of Enchantment, Evelyn Huff, 575-551-2245
on 04/30/2015 12:00 AM at Albuquerque, NM

Mayfest Challenge, Sherry McGraw, 903-872-7279
on 04/30/2015 12:00 AM at Fort Worth, TX

OK Miniature, Ruby Priore, 918-367-5035
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Ada, OK

APHA Stampede Show 1, Lisa Castille, 817-928-5802
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Graham, TX

LQHA Crawfish Classic, Fred Wheat, 318-294-2244
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Folsom, LA

TQHA, Hunt County Horseman’s Assoc.,  Angie Middleton, 214-641-9582
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Sulphur Springs, TX

Minis Horsein' Around, Nancy Braesicke, 903-574-0891
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Waco, TX

APHA Rucker Equipment Turnin Kans for Kubota, Ve Manning, 918-232-2856
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Fairfield, TX

AR May Appaloosa Horse Show, Carol Jones, 870-540-7690
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Benton, AR

Alamo QH Show, Tanza Smith, 512-818-6222
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

Run for the Roses Appaloosa Show, Kim Hall, 405-787-9870
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Ada, OK

APHA World Warm Up Show, Jo Long, 918-938-1045
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Oklahoma City, OK

NM Miniature Spring Fiesta, 9-10 NM Miniature Spring Fiesta, Albuquerque, NM,
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Albuquerque, NM

OMCHI Mini Stampede, Ruby Priore, 918-367-5035
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Duncan, OK

Zia Arabian Classic 1&2, Evelyn Huff, 505-437-0977
on 05/13/2015 12:00 AM at Albuquerque, NM

ACHA Weekend, Linda Lane,979-836-3370
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Brenham, TX

Britannia Farms AQHA Spring Celebration & TASHA Show, Kim Morgan, 979-865-9407
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

Arkansas Arabian Victory Challenge, Jeremy Harper, 501-765-6015
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Texarkana, AR

Heart of TX Equitation Show, Merleene Pacheco, 540-850-9024
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Chappell Hill, TX

San Antonio Area Miniature Horse Show, FMI, 210-698-3300
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

PPHSS Cattle Extravaganza, Cheri Wilson, 817-219-5400
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

Greater Houston Miniature Horse Galaxy, Pauline Cook, 281-924-6579
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

OK Buckskin Horse Show, Fern Anderson, 918-691-0889
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Claremore, OK

SWQHA Border Circuit, Evelyn Huff, 505-551-2245
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Albuquerque, NM

NAPHA Sooner State Reg. Show, Naomi Scull, 405-613-9847
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Duncan, OK

Spindle Top Arabian Show, Charlene Lynch, 214-403-0460
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

OK Miniature, Ruby Priore, 918-367-5035
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Ada, OK

AQHA Border Circuit, Evelyn Huff, 575-551-2245
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Las Cruces, NM

Big Country QHA Spring Show, Don Moore, 719-468-9546
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Waco, TX

APHA 4State Spring Warm Up, Patricia Cantrell, 817-929-5802
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Marhsall, TX

TX Paint Zone 4 Memorial Day Show, Diane Gage, 316-737-3309
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Waco, TX

Greater Houston QH Memorial Day Show, FMI, 979-821-1450
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Bryan, TX

Arabian Red 9 Championships, Melanni Hershberger, 480-443-3372
on 05/27/2015 12:00 AM at Fort Worth, TX

OK QHA Redbud Spectacular, FMI, okqha@sbcglobal.net
on 05/28/2015 12:00 AM at Oklahoma City, OK

AMHAFun in the Sun, Nancy Braesicke, 903-574-0891
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

TX ApHC Summer Fun Circuit, Dawna Anderson, 972-272-3457
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Waco, TX

Pinto Pre World Warm Up, Rebecca Roberts, 417-499-0277
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Claremore, OK

Combined Training/Eventing

Pine Hill Spring Horse Trials, FMI, 979-865-5591
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Bellville, TX

Holly Hill Spring Horse Trials, Mary Harpar,318-965-9480
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Benton, LA

Weatherford & Greenwood Farms Horse Trials, Kathi Roof, 817-454-8962
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Weatherford, TX

Feather Creek Farm Horse Trials, Dynah Korhummel, 925-580-9841
on 05/05/2015 12:00 AM at Norman, OK

Corona Del Sol Horse Trials, Adri, 254-216-0056
on 05/05/2015 12:00 AM at Baird, TX

Sol Event @ Circle T Horse Trials, Adri, 254-216-0056
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Hamilton, TX

TX Rose Horse Park Summer Horse Trials, FMI, 903-882-8696
on 05/19/2015 12:00 AM at Tyler, TX

Feather Creek Farm Horse Trials, Dynah Korhummel, 925-580-9841
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Norman, OK

Cutting Competitions

Cuttin Loose, FMI, 940-550-8012
on 04/03/2015 12:00 AM at Denton, TX

NCASW MO, FMI, 870-370-3304
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Midway, AR

3.5 Amigos Cutting, FMI, 210-379-0450
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at Gonzales, TX

Southern Cross Cutting Spring Fling, Kristina Garland, 940-583-0383
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Foter, OK

White River CHA, FMI, 870-370-3304
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Pleasant Plains, AR

Palo Duro CHA, FMI, 806-683-2683
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Amarillo, TX

North TX AQHA Cutting, Gail Dittmeier, 214-754-9809
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Gainesville, TX

Big Country Cutting, FMI, 325-212-6721
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Sweetwater, TX

Polly Hollar Memorial Bluebonnet Stakes, FMI, 979-325-9700
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Brenham, TX

MCHA, FMI, 214-794-3108
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Gainesville, TX

Trinity CHA, FMI, 940-550-8012
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Paradise, TX

White River CHA, FMI, 870-370-3304
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Plesant Plains, AR

North TX AQHA Cutting, Gail Dittmeier, 214-754-9809
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Gainesville, TX

CTCHA, FMI, 210-379-0450
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Gonzales,TX

SWTX Cutting, Cary Smith, 979-525-9700
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Belton, TX

NCHA Breeders Invitational, Tulsa, OK, FMI, 801-380-4031
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Tulsa, OK

Cuttin' Loose Production, FMI, 940-550-8012
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Denton, TX

North TX AQHA Cutting, Gail Dittmeier, 214-754-9809
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Gainesville, TX

NCASE MO, FMI, 870-370-3304
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Midway, AR

North TXAQHA Cutting, Gail Dittmeier, 214-754-9809
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Gainesville, TX

American Western Sports Cutting Spring Show, FMI, 214-502-2459
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Sulphur Springs, TX

PK Cutters, FMI, 940-550-8012
on 05/29/2015 12:00 AM at Graham, TX

WCTCHA, FMI,254-965-3757
on 05/29/2015 12:00 AM at Hamilton, TX

Oil Belt CHA, FMI, 318-512-1596
on 05/29/2015 12:00 AM at Texarkana, AR

White River CHA, FMI, 870-370-3304
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Pleasant Plaints, AR

Ranch Horse/Versatility

LaSH, Judy Weisgerber, 877-335-3072
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at New Roads, LA

OK Versatility Comp & Clinic, Kim Johnson, 580-276-0662
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Ardmore, OK

West TX Spring Gathering, Matt Adkins, 505-730-7881
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Sweetwater, TX

TX SHOT Show & Clinic, Kim Lindsey, 855-846-7468
on 04/24/2015 12:00 AM at San Angelo, TX

ASHA Nat’l Collegiate Championships, Matt Adkins, 505-730-7881
on 04/24/2015 12:00 AM at Ardmore,OK

LaSHA Show, Judy Weisgerber, 877-335-3072
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at West Monroe, LA

OKSHA, Kim Johnson, 580-276-0662
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Ardmore, OK

SHOT Clinic & Show, FMI, 210-698-3300
on 05/12/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

SHOT Clinic & Show, Kim Lindsey, 855-846-7468
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Dripping Springs, TX

Reining/Reined Cow Horse

National Reining Breeders Classic, GSWEC,  Cheryl Cody, 580-759-3939
on 04/07/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

4 State Spring Reining Warm Ups, Richard Hampton, 870-904-2130
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Marshall, TX

Graham Reining Stampede, Mark Miller, 817-865-4656
on 04/30/2015 12:00 AM at Graham, TX

Lazy E Red Dirt Reining, Allison Anderson,228-697-2119
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Guthrie, OK

History & Champion Reining, Lisa Castille, 817-929-5802
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Ardmore, OK

Reining WarmUp, Lisa Castille, 817-929-5802
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Waco, TX

Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up, Misty Hobbs, 806-683-0466
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Amarillo, TX

SW RCHA May Shindig Derby & Horse Show, Renee Burks, 863-634-7385
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Graham, TX

FSRHA Reining in the Spring 1 & 2, Patricia Cantrell, 817-694-7196
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Marshall, TX

GSWEC Summer Reining, Amy Uniss, 281-978-0767
on 05/29/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

Dressage Shows

Green Country Spring Fling, Betsy Barners, 918-437-1995
on 04/02/2015 12:00 AM at Tulsa, OK

ADA Spring Recognized Dressage 1&2, Michelann Tachibana, 409-628-3754
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Boerne, TX

Western Dressage, Corinne Bridgeman, 918-915-0132
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Tulsa, OK

NMDA Schooling Show, Marybeth Perez-Soto, 505-877-9449
on 04/05/2015 12:00 AM at Los Alamos, NM

Alamo Dressage, Rose Palace, FMI, 210-698-3300
on 04/05/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

CTDS Show #, Silver Hills Stables,  Erika Culman, minishows@centexdressage.org
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Manor, TX

NMDA Schooling Show, Marybeth Perez-Soto, 505-877-9449
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Bosque Farm, NM

Houston Dressage, New Horizon Stables,  Lana Sartwelle, 281-222-5927
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Hockley, TX

Houston Dressage Spring Classics 1 & 2, Kathleen Jones, 832-722-6121
on 04/23/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

Paso Del Norte Dressage Schooling Show, Melissa Broyhill, www.pasodelnortedressage.org
on 04/26/2015 12:00 AM at La Union, NM

OK Dressage GPCClinic, Valley View Stables, Stacia Wert-Gray, 413-513-0560
on 04/26/2015 12:00 AM at Stillwater, OK

Green Country Dressage, Corinne Bridgeman, 918-915-0132
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Collinsville, OK

Dressage at the Palace, Susan Howard, 512-423-4424
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

West Equestrian Dressage Schooling Show, Cheryl West, 918-798-9378
on 05/03/2015 12:00 AM at Sand Springs, OK

Top Sider Farms Dressage Schooling Show, Ginni Cifelli, 979-690-788
on 05/03/2015 12:00 AM at College Station, TX

Dallas Dressage Spring Show, Las Colinas Equestrian Ctr.,  Michelann Tachibana 409-628-3754
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Irving, TX

Sienna Stable Dressage Schooling Show, FMI, celler78@aol.com
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Missouri City, TX

ODS Spring 1&2 Dressage Shows, Stacia Wert Gray, 405-204-3870
on 05/10/2015 12:00 AM at Shawnee, OK

CTDS Mini Show #1, Silver Hills Stables,  Marilyn Kulifax, 713-861-0761
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Manor, TX

Green Country Dressage, Omega Hills Equestrian,  Corinne Bridgeman, 918-915-0132
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Sperry, OK

Liberty Hills Dressage Schooling Show, Tim Simpson, 210-445-1931
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Boerne, TX

GPC Schooling Show, Valley View Equestrian Ctr.,  Stacia Wert Gray, 405-204-3870
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Stillwater, OK

Fairfield Dressage Schooling Show, Valhala Stables,  Charlene Lynch, 214-403-0460
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Aubrey, TX

New Horizon Dressage Combined Training Show, New Horizon Stables,  Laura Sartwelle, 281-222-5927
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Hockley, TX

GCC Schooling Show, Prairie Lane Farm, FMI, 918-633-5029
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Collinsville, OK

GSWEC Dressage Diamond Classic, 24-25 GSWEC Dressage Diamond Classic, Katy,
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

Gallery Farm CT & Dressage Schooling Show, Pamela Byers, 405-990-8963
on 05/25/2015 12:00 AM at Noble, OK

Hunter/Jumper Shows

PJCP Spring Gathering Charity Horse Show, GSWEC,  Pauline Cook, 281-924-6579
on 04/01/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

Puddle Jumpers Series 2, Bel Canto, FMI, 512-797-1178
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Wimberly, TX

Hidden Lakes H/J Show, FMI, 214-763-8550
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Bartonville, TX

STHJA, Lane’s End,  Bill Roberts, 281-770-7152
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Tomball, TX

NTHJC, Los Colinas Equestrian Ctr., Peggy Dickson, 972-869-0600
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Irving, TX

WCHR Go Tulsa Show, Phil Devita, devita124@aol.com
on 04/15/2015 12:00 AM at Tulsa, OK

NTHJC, Las Colinas Equestrian Ctr.,  Peggy Dickson, 972-869-0600
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Irving, TX

TX Shootout H/J Horse Show, Patrick Rodes, 940-240-1207
on 04/22/2015 12:00 AM at Tyler, TX

Hunt Farm H/J Show, Pam Hunt, 979-826-8338
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Bellville, TX

Prospering Farms H/J Show, Susan Horn, 972-865-5591
on 04/26/2015 12:00 AM at Prosper, TX

Lone Star Roundup H/J Show, Patrick Rodes, 940-240-1207
on 04/29/2015 12:00 AM at Tyler, TX

GSWEC May GHHJA Festival, Pauline Cook. 281-924-6579
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

Fiesta Classic USEF "A" Show, Linda Kirk, 713-782-2942
on 05/07/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

CTHJA Trinity Hills 2, Kristi Boyd, 512-243-5235
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Austin, TX

International Hunter Derby, John McQueen, jcmcqu@gmail.com
on 05/10/2015 12:00 AM at Bartonville, TX

Show Jumping Classic, FMI, 940-737-4225
on 05/13/2015 12:00 AM at Tyler, TX

STHJA, Lane’s End, Bill Roberts, 281-770-7152
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Tomball, TX

NTHJC, Valhalla Stables,  Rachell Morris, 940-898-0740
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Aubrey, TX

Spring Flowers/Britannia Farms GHHJA, Pauline Cook, 281-924-6579
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

Spring Flowers/Britannia Farms GHHJA, Pauline Cook, 281-924-6579
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Katy, TX

NTHJC Gubter Humper Show, Wagon Wheel,  Kim Brunson, 817-683-8284
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Tyler, TX

Open Shows

So TX Trophy Saddle Series 2, Virginia, 361-362-3594
on 04/16/2015 12:00 AM at Sinton, TX

OpenHorse Show, Triple Crown Cowboy Church Arena, Carolny Fauber, 817-578-4241
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Granbury, TX

Rusty's Walnut Creek Open Horse Show, Linda Brown, 541-620-4094
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Walnut Creek, TX

Open All Breeds/PAC Show, FMI 713-504-4121
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Magnolia, TX

Hunt Cty. Horseman’s Assoc. Open Horse Show, Angie Middleton, 214-641-9582
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Sulphur Springs, TX

TX POA 'IBC" Open Horse Show, LeRena Phillips,903-662-5087
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Greenville, TX

Mid-Tex Quarter Horse Association -- Open Show Series, Mid-Tex Quarter Horse Association -- Open Show Series May 16, 2015 -- Double judged show Where:  Bell County Expo in Belton, Texas Contact info for questions:  Lance Wilson  254-338-8240   lmj_equine@yahoo.com
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Bell County Expo in Belton, Texas More information »

Windhaven Ranch Open Horse Show, Carrie, 847-668-5756
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Sulphur Springs, TX

Open Show & Clinic, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Llano, TX

Rusty’s Walnut Creek Open Horse Show, Linda Brown 541-620-4094
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Cedar Creek,TX

Horseman’s Assoc. Open Horse Show Buckle Series 3, FMI, 903-327-6284
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Pottsville, TX

Team Penning & Sorting

Ranch & Arena Sorting, Bar S Arena,  FMI, 979-636-1422
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Royce City, TX

RSNC, Bill Cody Tri State Fairgrounds,  FMI, 806-220-4744
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Amarillo, TX

RSNC, Cherry Creek Arena,  Robin Forest, 281-932-4233
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Mont Belvieu, TX

RSNC, Spring Creek Arena, Tommy Roberson, 940-284-9065
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Gainesville, TX

USTPA National Production Show, FMI, 817-599-4455
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Duncan, OK

RSNC, Fred Bray Ranch,  Fred Bray, 281-658-3828
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Fulshear, TX

RSNC, Arena 64,  Randy Hickman, 501-425-6068
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Clarksville, AR

Nic N Eds Penning, Sue Edwards, 713-906-8749
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Denton, TX

SLTSA, Charlotte Blanchard, 225-328-7430
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Port Allen, LA

RSNC, South Central Regionals, FMI, 970-897-2901
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at Abilene, TX

SWTPA, Rendon Indoor Arena,  Letha Brooks, 817-271-4011
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Burleson, TX

RSNC, Fred Bray Ranch,  Fred Bray, 281-658-3828
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Fulshear, TX

RSNC, Double R Ranch, Ed Ray, 918-812-4537
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Mounds, OK

Team Penning & Ranch Sorting, Jan Lesh, 405-269-8167
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Stillwater, OK

Bar S Arena Ranch Sorting, FMI, sykes@barsrena.com
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Royce City, TX

JL Arena Penning & Sorting, Jared Lesh, 405+269-3467
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Whitesboro, TX

RSNC, Robin Forest, 281-932-4233
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Mont Belvieu, TX

Nic N Eds Penning & Sorting, Sue Edwards, 713-906-8749
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Dayton, TX

SLTSA, Charlotte Blanchard, 225-328-7430
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Port Allen, TX

Winter Spring Sorting Series #4, FMI, 214-502-2459
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Sulhur Springs, TX

RSNC, Spring Creek Arena, Tommy Roberson, 940-284-9665
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Gainesville, TX

Coors Challenge, FMI, 817-599-4455
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Fort Worth, TX

RSNC, Booger Giehorn, 806-474-6201
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Sweetwater, TX

RSNC, Fred Bray Ranch,  Fred Bray, 281-658-3828
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Fulshear, TX

Team Penning & Ranch Sorting, Jan Lesh, 405-269-8167
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Stillwater, OK

SWTPA, Rendon Indoor Arena,  Letha Brooks, 817-271-4011
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Burleson, TX

Team Pennin & Ranch Sorting, Jan Lesh, 405-269-8167
on 05/31/2015 12:00 AM at Stillwater, OK

Roping

USTRC NM Championships, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/03/2015 12:00 AM at Clovis, NM

OTR Dist 9, NRS Arena,  Justin McCright, 806-517-4180
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Decatur, TX

Tuley Production Team Roping, FMI, 972-617-8969
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Ada, OK

OTR Dist 7, Lone Star Arena,  Lee Percivill, 254-836-9864
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Stephenville, TX

Big Loop Big Money, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Rosenberg, TX

5th Annual NRS Team Roping Classic, FMI, 34-968-0002
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Decatur, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Sweetwater, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Detroit, TX

OTR, Dist 24, McGregor Indoor Arena,  Lee Percivill, 254-836-9864
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at McGregor, TX

T Production Team Roping, FMI, 210-698-3300
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

Robertson Hill Ranch Trailer Sales Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Perrin, TX

Brother N Laws Team Roping, FMI, 254-897-4509
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

OTR, Dist 1, Tim McCright, 806-499-3584
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at Amarillo, TX

OTR, Dist 6, Andrews Ace Arena, Rusty O’Donnell,432-528-8733
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Andrews, TX

OTR Dist 12, Red River Cow Palace,  Clayton Jackson, 940-733-9729
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Witchita Falls, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Palo Pinto, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Levelland, TX

OTR, Dist 2, Taylor Cty. Expo Ctr., Lee Percille, 254-836-9864
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Abilene, TX

AR Team Roping Championships, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Fort Smith, AR

OTR, Dist 22, Cleburne Sheriff Posse Arena,  Tommy Shoemaker, 817-648-2726
on 04/19/2015 12:00 AM at Cleburne, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/19/2015 12:00 AM at Andrews, TX

USTRC Team Roping, FMI, 210-698-3300
on 04/23/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

Lazy E Red Dirt Team Roping Classic, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/24/2015 12:00 AM at Guthrie, OK

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Mounds, OK

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Decatur, TX

Team Roping, 4D Barrels & Youth Rodeo, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Llano,TX

USTRC Panhandle Classic, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Amarillo, TX

OTR Dist 23 Finals, S&S Arena, Ty Cobb, 817-202-5850
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Terrell, TX

OTR Dist 22, Cleburne Sheriff Posse Arena,  Tommy Shoemaker, 817-648-2726
on 05/03/2015 12:00 AM at Cleburne, TX

OTR Dist 1 Finals, Tim McCright, 806-499-3581
on 05/06/2015 12:00 AM at Amarillo, TX

OTR Dist 9, NRS Arena, Justin McCright, 806-517-4180
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Decatur, TX

OTR Dist 12, Red River Cow Palace,  Clayton Jackson, 940-733-9729
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Witchita Falls, TX

NMBTRA, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Las Cruces, NM

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Jourdanton, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Detroit, TX

OTR Dist 24, McGregor Indoor Arena, Lee Percivill, 254-836-9864
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at McGregor, TX

OTR Dist 24, McGregor Indoor Arena, Lee Percivill, 254-836-9864
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at McGregor, TX

Cowboy Capital Classic, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Stephenville, TX

Big Loop, Big Money, FMI, 979-821-1450
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Bryan, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Mounds, OK

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Red Oak, TX

OTR Dist 6, Ace Arena,  Rusty O’Donnell, 432-528-8733
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Andrews, TX

Tuley Production, FMI, 972-617-8969
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Beeville, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Andrews, TX

QH Capital Roping, Sharon Grigsby, 940-365-2027
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Glen Rose, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Palo Pinto, TX

OTR Dist 2 Finals, Taylor Cty Expo Ctr.,  Lee Percivill, 254-836-9864
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Abilene, TX

Team Roping & Youth Rodeo Series/4D Barrels, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Llano, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/25/2015 12:00 AM at Lubbock, TX

Danny Dietz Memorial Team Roping, FMI,254-968-0002
on 05/29/2015 12:00 AM at Rosenburg, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at McGregor, TX

40+ Team Roping, FMI, 254-968-0002
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Sweetwater, TX

OTR Dist 31, Curry Cty Event Ctr.,  FMI, 806-499-3584
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Clovis, NM

Barrel Racing & Playdays

Jackson Hall Memorial Barrel Events, Bee Bacon, hallbarrelevent@hotmail.com
on 04/01/2015 12:00 AM at Ardmore, OK

4D Barrel Race, Pam Peterson, 918-381-0359
on 04/02/2015 12:00 AM at Ketchum, OK

4D Barrel Race Qualifying, Diane Shoop, 918-373-3386
on 04/02/2015 12:00 AM at Inola, OK

NBHA LA06, East Run,Tanya Carpenter, 504-452-9707
on 04/03/2015 12:00 AM at Amite, LA

Gulf Coast Barrel Race, Sue Middleton, 281-728-9039
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Amgleton, TX

NBHA TX08, Ace Arena,  Kim Tadlock, 432-269-4295
on 04/04/2015 12:00 AM at Andrews, TX

Barrel Racing Burleson County Wrangler Days, Jennifer Fletcher, 979-224-2841
on 04/05/2015 12:00 AM at Burleson, TX

OK Corral Barrels, Phyllis Wells, 405-391-2655
on 04/07/2015 12:00 AM at Harrah, OK

AR07, Annual Talmadge Green School of Championship Barrel Race, Marina Roles, 479-422-3417
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at ElmSprings, AR

NBHA OK09 State Finals, Cindy Woodworth, 918-636-6571
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Shawnee, OK

Magnolia Horse Club Barrels, FMI, 281-259-5643
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Magnolia, TX

Race for the Kids, Brittany Bryant, 318-372-5784
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

4D & 3D Youth Barrels, Tammy Smith, 918-465-4152
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at McAlester, OK

OBRA, Kathy Beck, 870-582-2144
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Hatfield, AR

AAYHA Playday Series, Troy Poe, 830-391-6120
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Seguin, TX

NBHA LA06, Bunny Barrel Blast, Tanya Carpenter, 504-452-9707
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Amite, LA

NBHA TX15, Rande Goetz, 214-868-0102
on 04/12/2015 12:00 AM at Denton, TX

NBHA LA03, Glenda LeBlanc, 337-787-4897
on 04/12/2015 12:00 AM at Crowley, LA

Heast of the Hills Barrels, Amy Leonard, 210-861-6941
on 04/12/2015 12:00 AM at Kerrville, TX

TTRC5D Buckle Series, Jennie Erwin, 817-980-6478
on 04/12/2015 12:00 AM at Forest Hill, TX

Central TX Barrel Race, Mitzi, 512-422-4821
on 04/12/2015 12:00 AM at Hamilton, TX

4D Barrel Race, Pam Peterson, 918-381-0359
on 04/16/2015 12:00 AM at Ketchum, OK

4D Barrel RaceQualifying, Diane Shoop, 918-373-3386
on 04/16/2015 12:00 AM at Inola, OK

NBHA LA06 Krazy Karma Run for the Kash, Tany Carpenter, 504-452-9707
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at Gonzales, LA

BLY Farmers 4D, Crystal, 318-341-6768
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

Relay for Life Benefit Open 5D Barrels, Se’Vette Early, 254-223-1220
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at McGregor, TX

NBHA TX30, Thomas Adamik, 936-760-5095
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Magnolia, TX

BLY Farmers 4D, Crystal, 318-341-6768
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

Barrel Bash, Lazy E Arena,  Renee Bolling, 918-617-0660
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Guthrie, OK

BLY Farmers 4D, Crystal, 318-341-6768
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

NBHA LA02, Sherry Barnette, 870-489-0766
on 04/18/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

Gulf Coast Barrel Race, Sue Middleton, 281-728-9039
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Lumax, TX

WBRA, Stacia Wolf, 903-724-9956
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Fairfield, TX

JC3 Playday, Tisha Orchosky, 409-383-3629
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Jasper, TX

NBHA TX14, WCEC Indoor Arena,  Wendy Wilson, 940-631-2936
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Vernon, TX

NBHA TX35, Pamela Garrett, 956-202-3516
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Edinburg, TX

4D Barrels, Team Roping & Youth Rodeo, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Llano, TX

4D Barrels, Team Roping & Youth Rodeo, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Llano, TX

4D Barrel RAce, Pam Peterson, 918-381-0359
on 04/30/2015 12:00 AM at Ketchum, OK

Prairie View Academy Barrel Race, Crystal, 318-341-6768
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

Prairie View Academy Barrel Race, Crystal, 318-341-6768
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

Prairie View Academy Barrel Race, Crystal, 318-341-6768
on 05/01/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

NBHA LA06, Tanya Carpenter, 504-452-9707
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Amite, LA

NBHA TX09, Amanda Earles, 325-513-9994
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Abilene, TX

NBHA LA04, Scooter LeBouef, 905-209-3531
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at New Roads, LA

OBRA, Kathy Beck, 870-582-2144
on 05/03/2015 12:00 AM at Pencil Bluff, AR

STBRA, Kim Abke, 979-250-1726
on 05/03/2015 12:00 AM at Bryan, TX

NBHA LA03, Glenda LeBlanc,337-789-9050
on 05/03/2015 12:00 AM at Crowley, LA

Central TX Barrel Race, Mitzi Angelle,512-422-4821
on 05/03/2015 12:00 AM at Salado, TX

Magnolia Horse Club 5D/3D Jackpot, Kim Abke, 979-250-1726
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Magnolia, TX

Lucky Dog Production Barrel Race, Christy Lewis, 870-930-7717
on 05/08/2015 12:00 AM at Fort Smith, AR

NBHA TX26, Natasha Rose, 281-961-1082
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at New Caney, TX

NBHA TX30, Spur Arena,  Thoma Adamik, 936-760-5095
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Willis, TX

Red Hot Barrel Race, Ruby Lingo, 210-385-2342
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Stockdale, TX

AAYHA Playday Show Series, Troy Poe, 830-391-6120
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Seguin, TX

ABRA Jackpot Barrels, Susan, 337-288-5374
on 05/10/2015 12:00 AM at New Iberia, LA

NBHA TX08, Ace Arena, Kim Tadlock, 432-269-4295
on 05/12/2015 12:00 AM at Andrews, TX

NBHA TX20 & 17, Cindy Hall, 903-424-5868
on 05/15/2015 12:00 AM at Bullard, TX

NBHA LA04, Scooter LeBouef, 985-209-3531
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Port Allen, LA

NBHA LA06, Tanya Carpenter, 504-452-9707
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Amite, LA

NBHA TX15, Rande Goetz, 214-868-0102
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Denton, TX

STBRA, Kim Abke, 979-250-1726
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Magnolia, TX

NBHA OK09, Lana Scammahorn, 405-588-2163
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Gracemont, OK

Longhorn Barrels & Poles, Gwen Sharp, 903-578-0607
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Marshall, TX

M & B Barrel Race, Camille McCain, 903-872-5283
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Waxahachie, TX

Crawfish Craze 5D Barrel Race, Tina Owens, 318-235-5026
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at West Monroe, LA

NBHA TX35, Pamela Garrett, 956-202-3516
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Edinburg, TX

NBHA LA04, Scooter LeBouef, 985-209-3531
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Port Allen, TX

M & B Barrel Race, Camille McCain, 903-872-5283
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Waxahachie, TX

NBHA LA03, Glenda LeBlanc, 337-789-9050
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Crowley, LA

4D Barrels, Team Roping & Youth Rodeo Series/4D Barrels, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Llano, TX

Wrap N 3 Barrel Race, FMI, 210-698-3300
on 05/29/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

Wrap N 3 Barrel Race, FMI, 210-698-3300
on 05/29/2015 12:00 AM at San Antonio, TX

NBHA LA02, Sherry Barnett, 870-489-0766
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Bastrop, LA

NBHA LA06, Tanya Carpenter, 504-452-9707
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Amite, LA

NBHA TX15, Rande Goetz, 214-868-0102
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Montague, TX

WBRA, Stacia Wolf, 903-724-9956
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Buffalo, TX

ABRA, Susan, 337-288-5374
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at New Iberia, LA

STBRA, Kim Abke, 979-250-1726
on 05/31/2015 12:00 AM at Magnolia, TX

NBHA OK09, Lana Scammahorn, 405-588-2163
on 05/31/2015 12:00 AM at Sayre, OK

Trail Rides

11th Annual Gallatin Gopher Festival Trail Ride, Amy Derrington, 903-262-0130
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Rusk, TX

ACTHA, Woods Guest Ranch,  Kelly Chapman, 580-271-1048
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Boswell, OK

ACTHA, Spring Fling Days 1&2, Lamy Ellis, 409-489-6015
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Buna, TX

NATRC, Tarant Ranch,  Patty Lampsey, 979-776-9111
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Bullar, TX

ACTHA, Baron Fork Ridge Sasquatch Hunt,, Laurie Harris, 479-200-0164
on 04/17/2015 12:00 AM at Lincoln, AR

ACTHA, Valerie Delana, 903-675-2953
on 04/24/2015 12:00 AM at Mineola, TX

NATRC4, Trace Trails, Christa Evanlgelisto, 936-208-1358
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Athens, TX

ACTHA, Freedom Horses Spring Buckle Series, Betsi Bixby, 817-680-1284
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Burleson, TX

AOC How the West Was Won, Shirley Visnoski, 713-818-8646
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Brrokland, TX

Tangled Mane Ranch CTC, Linda Owens,479-647-9748
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Clarksville, AR

Woods Guest Ranch CTC, Kelly Chapman, 580-271-1048
on 05/09/2015 12:00 AM at Boswell, OK

TX Trail Challenge Gold Rush, FMI, 254-756-5359
on 05/16/2015 12:00 AM at Waco, TX

Morning Star Ranch MiniCTC, Rita Kay Isaacs, 512-455-2552
on 05/17/2015 12:00 AM at Milano, TX

MNP Summer AOC 1&2, Valerie Delana, 903-675-2953
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Mineola, TX

NATRC4, Indian Territory,  Leona Harris, 405-880-2885
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Sand Springs, OK

Flying S Ranch Horsin’ Around AOC, Nancy Stratton, 512-619-1221
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Luling, TX

Triple S AOC, Jean Riggs, 903-288-2899
on 05/30/2015 12:00 AM at Palestine, TX

Rodeo & Livestock Shows

Galveston County Fair & Rodeo, FMI, 409-986-6010
on 04/10/2015 12:00 AM at Hitchcock, TX

Youth Rodeo, 4D Barrels, & Team Roping, 25-26 Youth Rodeo, 4D Barrels, & Team Roping, Llano, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 04/25/2015 12:00 AM at Llano, TX

Dogwood Frontier Pro Rodeo, FMI, 800-547-6336
on 05/22/2015 12:00 AM at Palestine, TX

Chisholm Trail Lone Star Pro Rodeo, Leah, 903-905-9835
on 05/23/2015 12:00 AM at Hubbard, TX

Youth Rodeo Series, 4D Barrels, Team Roping, FMI, 830-265-8048
on 05/24/2015 12:00 AM at Llano, TX

UPRA, FMI, 405-835-2251
on 05/27/2015 12:00 AM at Mt Pleasant, TX

Durant Round Up Club Rodeo, Leah Pursifull, 903-905-9835
on 05/28/2015 12:00 AM at Durant, OK

Clinics & Seminars

Barrel Racing & Horsemanship Clinic w/Marlene McRae, FMI, 830-928-9244
on 04/03/2015 12:00 AM at Kerrville, TX

The Walkabout Tour w/Clinton Anderson, FMI, 888-287-7432
on 05/02/2015 12:00 AM at Scottsdale, AZ

Sales & Events

Horse Sale Dat, Tom Lockwood Quarter Horses, FMI, www.tomlockwoodhorsesales.com
on 04/11/2015 12:00 AM at Groesbeck, TX

ProHorseServices.com, Online Horse Auctions, FMI, 855-272-3905
on 04/20/2015 12:00 AM at Round Hill, VA

ProHorseService.com Online Auction, Michael, 855-272-3905
on 05/18/2015 12:00 AM at Round Hill, VA